TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Online Tuesday
Hampton Sunrise Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
7:00 am Balwyn Breakfast with Bill Tuesday
The Baker & Me Cafe (Back Room)
308 Whitehorse Rd Melbourne As Bill Sees It, Breakfast
7:30 am On Awakening Online Tuesday
On Awakening Group
Online
Elsternwick VIC 3185 Melbourne 11th Step Meditation, Meditation, Online Meeting
7:30 am Melbourne Rise and Shine Tuesday
Melbourne Rise and Shine Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Daily Reflections, Online Meeting
7:30 am City Daily Reflections Melbourne City Tuesday
Ross House
247 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
10:30 am Ivanhoe Daytime Tuesday
Ivanhoe Uniting Church
19 Seddon St Melbourne Child-Friendly, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Pakenham Progress Tuesday
Salvation Army Hall Pakenham
51 Bald Hill Rd Melbourne Speaker
Noon Frankston Lunch Hour Tuesday
Frankston Uniting Church (MainHall)
Uniting Church (Blue Room Melbourne
Noon Geelong Into Action Tuesday
St Barnabas Anglican Church Hall Newcomb
105 Wilsons Rd Country Victoria Discussion
12:30 pm The Gallery Online Tuesday
Gallery Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm South Melbourne Recovery Tuesday
South Melbourne Recovery Group
Online
South Melbourne VIC 3205 Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm Williamstown Big Book Lunch Online Tuesday
Williamstown Big Book Lunch Group
Online
Williamstown VIC 3016 Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
12:30 pm The Gallery Live Melbourne City Tuesday
Salvation Army Temple Melbourne - 1st Floor
69 Bourke St Melbourne
12:30 pm Sober Living South Yarra Tuesday
St Joseph's Hall South Yarra
30 Fitzgerald St Melbourne Living Sober
12:30 pm Warrnambool Tuesday Lunchtime
St. Josephs Catholic Church Hall Warrnambool
169 Kepler St Country Victoria
1:00 pm Croydon Day Tuesday
St John's Church Croydon
Toorak Ave & Wicklow Ave Melbourne
1:00 pm Blackburn South Tuesday
St Lukes Catholic Church Hall
46 Orchard Grove Melbourne
5:30 pm Millenium Spanish Speaking Sunshine Tuesday
Sunshine Meeting Space
29 Wilkinson Rd Melbourne Spanish
6:00 pm Gutter Bravado - Tuesday Night Men's Book Study Ringwood
Central Ringwood Community Centre
Bedford Park Melbourne Big Book, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Realm Of Spirit Ringwood Tuesday Women
Central Ringwood Community Centre
Bedford Park Melbourne Big Book, Step Meeting, Women
6:00 pm Mooroopna Daily Reflections Topic Tuesday
Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre
23 Alexandra St Country Victoria Daily Reflections
6:30 pm Mount Martha Beginners Tuesday
Mount Martha House Community Centre
466 Esplanade Melbourne Newcomer, Open
6:30 pm Geelong Big Book Study Tuesday
Newcomb Hall Geelong
82-84 Wilsons Rd Country Victoria Big Book
6:30 pm Relapse Prevention Tuesday
St Stephens Community Living Centre Ringwood East
28 Freeman St Melbourne Cross Talk Permitted, Discussion, Living Sober, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Chelsea Discussion Tuesday
Alan Nieman Hall
18 Baxter Ave Melbourne
7:00 pm Harmony Northcote Tuesday
All Saints Church Northcote
14-16 High St Melbourne
7:00 pm Carlton Tuesday
Church of All Nations Carlton
180 Palmerston St Melbourne
7:00 pm Bendigo Beginners Tuesday
Community Church of Christ Hall Quarry Hill
60 Havlin St W Country Victoria Newcomer
7:00 pm Secular AA Bentleigh Tuesday
Godfrey Street Community House
9 Godfrey St Melbourne Secular
7:00 pm Hampton Park Tuesday
Hampton Park Community House
In-person and Online
16/20 Stuart Ave Melbourne Online Meeting
7:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Big Book Study
Hampton Uniting Church
17 Service St Melbourne Big Book
7:00 pm Way Of Life Albert Park Big Book Tuesday
Mary Kehoe Community Centre
224 Danks St Melbourne Big Book
7:00 pm Spanish Speaking Brunswick Tuesday
Brunswick Spanish Speaking Group
Online
Brunswick VIC 3056 Melbourne Literature, Online Meeting, Spanish
7:00 pm Back to Basics Online Tuesday
Melboune Back to Basics Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Daily Reflections Preston Tuesday
ODAAT - Daily Reflection Group
Online
Preston VIC 3072 Melbourne Daily Reflections, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Portland Recover & Live Tuesday
Presbyterian Church Hall Portland
15 Tyers St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Romsey Recovery Discussion Tuesday
Romsey Neighbourhood House
96-100 Main St Country Victoria Discussion
7:00 pm Drysdale Tuesday
Salvation Army Bellarine Peninsula
105 Jetty Rd Country Victoria
7:00 pm Maryborough Tuesday
Salvation Army Corps Maryborough
27 Wills St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Metung Tuesday
St Johns Church Hall Metung
41 Stirling Rd Country Victoria Discussion
7:00 pm Daylesford Big Book & Steps Study Tuesday
St Peters Catholic Church Presbytery Building
13 Duke St Country Victoria Big Book, Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Cowes Big Book Tuesday
St Phillips Church
102 Thompson Ave Country Victoria Big Book, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Birchip Tuesday
Uniting Church Hall Birchip
31 Duncan St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Sale Steps & Traditions Tuesday
VRI Hall - Sale Railway Station
Pettit Dr Country Victoria Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Whittlesea Tuesday
Whittlesea Uniting Church
26 Forest St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Yarraville Step 11 Meditation Tuesday
Yarraville Senior Citizens Centre
48 Fehon St Melbourne Meditation, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Eureka Big Book Discussion Tuesday
York St Church of Christ Ballarat
York Street Kindergarten Country Victoria Big Book
7:15 pm Gateway To AA Tuesday
Gateway To AA Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Newcomer, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Wonthaggi Reflections Tuesday
Adult Education Centre Wonthaggi
239 White Rd Country Victoria
7:30 pm Moonee Ponds Big Book Essendon Tuesday
Essendon Community Baptist Church
138 Buckley St Melbourne Big Book
7:30 pm Foster Tuesday
Manna Gum Community House
33 Station Rd Country Victoria Daily Reflections
7:30 pm Geelong Primary Purpose Newcomers Tuesday
Newcomb Hall Geelong
82-84 Wilsons Rd Country Victoria Newcomer
7:30 pm Geelong Online Tuesday Night
Geelong Online Group
Online
Geelong VIC 3220 Country Victoria Online Meeting
7:30 pm Burwood Newcomers Glen Iris Tuesday
Rear Uniting Church Glen Iris
3 Hyslop St Melbourne Newcomer
7:30 pm McCrae Recovery Tuesday Rosebud West
Seawinds Community Hub
Allambi Ave Melbourne Discussion
7:30 pm Peace of Mind South Yarra Tuesday
St Joseph's Hall South Yarra
30 Fitzgerald St Melbourne Meditation
7:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit Berwick Tuesday
Timbarra Community and Children's Centre Windermere Child & Family Services Building
In-person and Online
26 Parkhill Dr Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Bundoora Tuesday
Uniting Church Bundoora
76 Greenwood Dr Melbourne Discussion
8:00 pm Boronia Tuesday
Boronia Road Uniting Church Hall
Boronia Rd & Zeising Ct Melbourne
8:00 pm Coburg Tuesday
Coburg Senior Citizens Centre
21 Harding St Melbourne
8:00 pm Doveton Tuesday
Doveton Baptist Church Hall
127 Kidds Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Hampton Tuesday
Hampton Uniting Church
17 Service St Melbourne
8:00 pm Newborough Tuesday
Joint Parish Hall
Chamberlain Rd & Old Sale Rd Country Victoria
8:00 pm Richmond Mens Tuesday Men
Leo Berry's Gym - Richmond Boxing Club
17 Gleadell St Melbourne Men
8:00 pm Way Of Life Albert Park Tuesday
Mary Kehoe Community Centre
224 Danks St Melbourne Speaker
8:00 pm Rochester Tuesday
Nanneella Memorial Hall
480 Echuca-Nanneella Rd Country Victoria
8:00 pm Melbourne Beginners Big Book Tuesday
Melbourne Beginners Big Book Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Templestowe Tuesday
Pathway Baptist Church
41 Marcus Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Chapter Six Motorcycle Bendigo - 4th Tuesday of Each Month
Salvation Army Centre Bendigo
65-71 Mundy St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Springvale Tuesday
Springvale Anglican Church Hall
4 Boonah St Melbourne
8:00 pm Little Malvern Caulfield North Tuesday
Little Malvern Group
Online
530 Dandenong Rd Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Mallacoota Tuesday
St Peter's Church Vestry/Office
1 Allan Dr Country Victoria
8:00 pm East Ringwood Discussion Ringwood East Tuesday
St Stephens Community Living Centre Ringwood East
In-person and Online
28 Freeman St Melbourne Discussion, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Mount Eliza Tuesday
Undercroft Meeting Room, St Thomas More Catholic Church
313 Canadian Bay Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Benalla Tuesday
Uniting Church Benalla
44 Carrier St Country Victoria