TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Online Monday
Hampton Sunrise Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
7:00 am Breakfast with Bob Malvern East Monday
Breakfast with Bob Group
Online
Malvern East VIC 3145 Melbourne Online Meeting
7:30 am On Awakening Online Monday
On Awakening Group
Online
Elsternwick VIC 3185 Melbourne 11th Step Meditation, Meditation, Online Meeting
7:30 am Melbourne Rise and Shine Monday
Melbourne Rise and Shine Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Daily Reflections, Online Meeting
7:30 am City Daily Reflections Melbourne City Monday
Ross House
247 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
10:00 am Roxburgh Park Daily Reflections Monday
Roxburgh Park Daily Reflections Group
Online
Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 Melbourne Daily Reflections, Online Meeting
10:00 am Berwick Monday Morning Reflections
Uniting Church Hall Berwick
105 High St Melbourne
11:00 am Mentone Parkdale Monday
St Davids Uniting Church Hall Parkdale
130 Parkers Rd Melbourne
11:00 am Tootgarook Daytime McCrae Monday
St Katherine's Anglican Hall McCrae
15 Bartels St Melbourne
Noon Geelong Into Action Monday
St Barnabas Anglican Church Hall Newcomb
105 Wilsons Rd Country Victoria
12:30 pm The Gallery Online Monday
Gallery Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm South Melbourne Recovery Monday
South Melbourne Recovery Group
Online
South Melbourne VIC 3205 Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm The Gallery Melbourne City Monday
The Greek Centre
Level M/168 Lonsdale St Melbourne
12:30 pm Bayswater Monday
Uniting Church Bayswater
654 Mountain Hwy Melbourne
12:30 pm Ballarat Mini Gallery Monday
York St Church of Christ Ballarat
York Street Kindergarten Country Victoria
2:00 pm Diamond Beginners Group Online Monday
Diamond Beginners Group
Online
Diamond Creek VIC 3089 Melbourne Newcomer, Online Meeting
6:00 pm Arts Centre Melbourne City Monday
Arts Centre Melbourne
100 St Kilda Rd Melbourne
6:00 pm Arts Centre Melbourne City Online Monday
Arts Centre Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
6:15 pm Fairfield Steps Monday
Rear of St Andrews Uniting Church Fairfield
Duncan St & Gillies St Melbourne Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Mildura Monday Night ID
Chivell House, Church of Christ
131 Deakin Ave Country Victoria
6:30 pm Monday Lesbian Discussion Melbourne
Monday Lesbian Discussion Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne LGBTQ, Lesbian, Online Meeting
6:30 pm Mornington As Bill Sees It Monday
Salvation Army Mornington Sanctuary
750 Nepean Hwy Melbourne As Bill Sees It
6:30 pm Daily Reprieve South Yarra Monday
St Joseph's Hall South Yarra
30 Fitzgerald St Melbourne
7:00 pm Pass It On Armadale Monday
Armadale Baptist Church
88 Kooyong Rd Melbourne
7:00 pm Ballarat Living Sober Monday
Ballarat Trades Hall
24 Camp St Country Victoria Living Sober
7:00 pm Belgrave Tin Shed Monday
Belgrave Group
1623 Burwood Hwy Melbourne Step Meeting
7:00 pm Melton Monday ID
Djerriwarrh Community House
239 Station Rd Melbourne
7:00 pm Euroa Monday
Euroa Baptist Church Hall
Kennedy St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Inglewood Monday
Inglewood Town Hall
25 Verdon St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Bairnsdale Monday
Kilmany Family Centre
Macleod St & McCulloch St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Healesville Monday
Liberty Family Church
1 Lilydale Rd Melbourne
7:00 pm Eltham Monday Night
Living & Learning Centre Eltham
739 Main Rd Melbourne
7:00 pm There is a Solution Big Book Study Monday
There is a Solution Glen Waverley Group
Online
Glen Waverley VIC 3150 Melbourne Online Meeting, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Melbourne Men’s Group Online Monday Men
Melbourne Mens Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Discussion, Men, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Seddon Steps at 7pm Monday Online
Seddon Steps Online Group
Online
Seddon VIC 3011 Melbourne Online Meeting, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Geelong Mens Grovedale Monday Men
Saint Paul's Church Grovedale
In-person and Online
303 Torquay Rd Country Victoria Men, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Sunbury Beginners Monday
Salvation Army Building Sunbury
27 Anderson Rd Melbourne Newcomer
7:00 pm Steps in Seddon Monday
Seddon Uniting Church Hall
71 Gamon St Melbourne Step Meeting
7:00 pm Shepp Recovery Group: 'The Next Right Thing' Monday
St Andrews Hall Shepparton
15 St Andrews Rd Country Victoria Discussion
7:00 pm Wodonga Monday
St Stephens Uniting Church Wodonga
177 Beechworth Rd Country Victoria
7:30 pm Epping Monday
Epping Memorial Hall
827 High St Melbourne Discussion
7:30 pm Pines Big Book Study Frankston Monday
Frankston North Community Centre
In-person and Online
26 Mahogany Ave Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
7:30 pm The Past 7 Days Discussion Prahran Monday
Gahan Centre
Greville St & Grattan St Melbourne Discussion
7:30 pm Kyneton Monday
Kyneton Catholic Church Hall
53 Ebden St Country Victoria
7:30 pm St Kilda Big Book Monday
St Kilda Big Book Group
Online
St Kilda VIC 3182 Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Parkdale Daily Reflections Discussion Monday
St Aidan's Anglican Church Parkdale
64 Robert St Melbourne Daily Reflections, Discussion, Newcomer
7:30 pm Port Fairy Topic Monday
St Johns Anglican Church Port Fairy
21 Regent St Country Victoria Discussion
7:30 pm Swan Hill Recovery Monday
Swan Hill Neighbourhood House
98 Gray St Country Victoria
7:30 pm The First Step Begins Here Blackburn Monday
The Avenue Uniting Church Blackburn
The Avenue & Blackburn Rd Melbourne
7:30 pm Werribee Monday
The Old Shire Offices Werribee
Watton St & Duncans Rd Melbourne Big Book, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:30 pm Camberwell Monday
Uniting Church Camberwell
In-person and Online
314 Camberwell Rd Melbourne Online Meeting
7:30 pm Preston Beginners Discussion Monday
West Preston Baptist Church
108 Cramer St Melbourne Newcomer
7:30 pm Yarra Street Beginners Geelong Monday
Yarra Street Uniting Church Geelong
100 Yarra St Country Victoria Newcomer
8:00 pm Mooroolbark Monday
Baptist Church Croydon
155 Hull Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Bayswater Steps Monday
Bayswater Steps Group
Online
Mountain Hwy & Elm St Melbourne Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Ferntree Gully Monday
Ferntree Gully Uniting Church Hall
6 The Avenue Melbourne Step Meeting
8:00 pm Kilmore Monday
Kilmore Senior Citizens Centre
7 Sydney St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Essendon Beginners Monday
North Essendon Uniting Church Hall
132 Keilor Rd Melbourne Newcomer
8:00 pm Northcote Oldis Gardens Meditation Monday
Northcote Oldis Gardens Meditation Group
Online
2 East St Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Meditation, Online Meeting
8:00 pm It's All About Recovery Box Hill Monday
It's All About Recovery Group
Online
Box Hill VIC 3128 Melbourne Newcomer, Online Meeting
8:00 pm St Kilda Monday
St Kilda Group
Online
208 Dandenong Rd Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Bendigo Steps Monday
Salvation Army Centre Bendigo
65-71 Mundy St Country Victoria Step Meeting
8:00 pm Myrtleford Monday
Southern Consulting Rooms, Myrtleford Hospital
30 Odonnell Ave Country Victoria
8:00 pm Reservoir Monday
St Gabriel's School Hall
Viola St & Spring St Melbourne
8:00 pm Dandenong Discussion Endeavour Hills Monday
St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church Annexe Endeavour Hills
5 William Hovell Dr Melbourne Discussion
8:00 pm Murrumbeena Monday
Uniting Church Murrumbeena
117 Murrumbeena Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Warragul Monday
Uniting Church Warragul
210 Sutton St Country Victoria