TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Ringwood East Just for Today Group Anglican Church of St. John 5 Toorak Ave Ringwood East Speaker
7:00 am Preston Sunrise Saturday @ Thornbury Bridge Darebin 131 Shaftesbury Parade Thornbury Speaker
7:00 am Chirnside Park Womens Reading & Spiritual Concept Women CIRE Building 33 Kimberley Dr Chirnside Park Women
7:00 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
8:00 am Breakfast with Bill Cora Graves Centre 38 Blessington St St Kilda Speaker
8:30 am Western Unity Newport Sacred Heart Catholic Church 9 Newcastle St Newport Speaker
9:30 am Roxburgh Park Daily Reflections AA Group Homestead Community & Learning Centre 30 Whiltshire Dr Whittlesea Discussion
9:30 am First Five Chapters Group Longbeach Place 15 Chelsea Rd Chelsea Speaker
10:00 am Eltham Spiritual Concepts Group Living and Learning Centre 739 Main Rd Eltham Speaker
10:00 am Castlemaine Womens Topic Group Women Salvation Army Hall 47 Kennedy St Castlemaine Women
10:00 am Olinda-Sassafras Group The Olinda Hall 69 Olinda-Monbulk Rd Olinda-Sassafras Speaker
10:30 am Dandy Gene's Turning Point @ Dandenong Palm Plaza Meeting Room 4 McCrae St Dandenong Speaker
10:30 am Sober Saturday AA Group Stonnington Community Uniting Church 59 Burke Rd Malvern East
11:00 am Mooroopna As Bill Sees It AA Group Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre 23 Alexandra St Moorooopna As Bill Sees It
11:00 am Merimbula Saturday Scout Hall 85 Main St Merimbula Speaker
11:00 am Wonthaggi Saturday Wonthaggi Neighborhood Centre at Mitchell House Community Welfare House Wonthaggi Speaker
Noon East Ringwood Womens Saturday Women St Stephens Community Living Centre 28 Freeman St Ringwood East Women
12:30 pm City Saturday Group (ZOOM ONLY) Welsh Church 320 La Trobe St Melbourne Speaker
1:30 pm Ballarat ID Saturday Eastwood Leisure Complex 20 Eastwood St Ballarat Speaker
2:00 pm Heathmont Uniting Church Hall 81 Canterbury Rd Heathmont Speaker
3:00 pm Mildura Saturday AA Group Mildura Saturday AA Group 131 Deakin Ave Mildura Speaker
3:00 pm Corowa Saturday Daytime AA Group Presbyterian Church 11 Mary St Corowa Speaker
4:00 pm Mitcham Saturday Sweet Lime Cafe Building 1/630 Mitcham Rd Mitcham Speaker
5:00 pm Glenroy Women’s AA Group Women Senior Citizens Hall 11 Cromwell St Glenroy Women
6:00 pm Frankston Womens Big Book Study Women Orwill Community House 16 Orwil St Frankston Women
6:00 pm Saturday Night Live St Kilda Parish Mission Uniting Church 163 Chapel St St Kilda Speaker
6:00 pm Ferntree Gully Saturday Uniting Church Hall 8 The Avenue Ferntree Gully Speaker
7:00 pm Saturday Night Living Sober Group Baptist Church 10 Parsonage Grove Eaglehawk Speaker
7:00 pm Central Kensington (Spanish Language) Neighbourhood House Kensington Neighbourhood House Kensington Spanish
7:30 pm Balwyn Saturday All Hallows Church 35 Brenbeal St Balwyn Speaker
7:30 pm Elsternwick Group Church Hall, 1 Foster Street, Elsternwick 1 Foster St Elsternwick Speaker
7:30 pm Maffra Saturday Night Recovery AA Group Geoff Webster Hall, Maffra Anglican Church Church St & Thomson St Maffra Speaker
7:30 pm Saturday Night Itch AA Group Shop Main St Thornbury Speaker
8:00 pm Frankson Serenity Saturday Ebdale Community Hub 20 Ebdale St Frankston Speaker
8:00 pm Sorrento Group Sorrento Community Centre 860 Melbourne Rd Sorrento Speaker
8:00 pm Essendon Group Uniting Church Hall 132 Keilor Rd Essendon Speaker