TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
Noon Geelong Into Action Tuesday St.Barnabas Anglican Church Hall 105 Wilsons Rd Geelong Speaker
Noon Frankston Tuesday Lunchtime Uniting Church 16-18 High St Frankston Speaker
12:30 pm Gallery Group Greek Centre 168 Lonsdale St Melbourne Speaker
12:30 pm Sober Living Group Tuesday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
1:00 pm Blackburn South Tuesday St Lukes Catholic Church Hall 46 Orchard Grove Blackburn South Speaker
1:00 pm Croydon St. Johns Church Toorak Ave & Wicklow Ave Croydon Speaker
6:00 pm Elwood Wattie Watson Oval 89 Ormond Esplanade Elwood Speaker
7:00 pm Chelsea Alan Nieman Hall 18 Baxter Ave Chelsea Speaker
7:00 pm Harmony Group All Saints Church 14-16 High St Northcote Speaker
7:00 pm Carlton Group Church of All Nations 180 Palmerston St Carlton Speaker
7:00 pm Hampton Park Group Community House 16-20 Stuart Ave Hampton Park Speaker
7:00 pm Secular AA Bentleigh Godfrey Street Community House 9 Godfrey St Bentleigh Speaker
7:00 pm Romsey Discussion Romsey Neighbourhood House 96-100 Main St Romsey Speaker
7:00 pm Drysdale Tuesday Night Salvation Army- The Ranch 105 Jetty Rd Drysdale Speaker
7:00 pm Whittlesea - Tuesday Uniting Church 26 Forest St Whittlesea Speaker
7:30 pm Corryong Serenity Group Anglican Church Hall 145 Hanson St Corryong Speaker
7:30 pm Foster Group Community House 33 Station Rd Foster Speaker
7:30 pm Geelong Primary Purpose Group Geelong CWA Hall 174 Boundary Rd Geelong Speaker
7:30 pm Swan Hill ID Group Neighbourhood House 98 Gray St Swan Hill Speaker
7:30 pm Peace of Mind South Yarra Tuesday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
7:30 pm South Yarra Meditation meeting St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
8:00 pm Doveton Group Baptist Church 123-127 Kidds Rd Doveton Speaker
8:00 pm Springvale Group (CLOSED 1/6/21) Church of England Hall 4 Boonah St Springvale Speaker
8:00 pm Lavington Meeting Room 2 19 Martha Mews Albury Speaker
8:00 pm Maryborough Tuesday Group Meeting Room 5, GELC Neighbourhood House 88-90 Burke St Maryborough Speaker
8:00 pm Templestowe (ZOOM ONLY 1/6/21) Pathway Baptist Church 41 Marcus Rd Templestowe Speaker
8:00 pm Portland Recover & Live Tuesday Presbyterian Church Hall 15 Tyers St Portland Speaker
8:00 pm Rochester Group Salvation Army Hall 48 Ramsay St Rochester Speaker
8:00 pm Coburg Group ( ZOOM ONLY) Senior Citizens Centre 21 Harding St Coburg Speaker
8:00 pm Chapter Six Motorcycle Group - Bendigo The Children's Room, Salvation Army Centre 61 Mundy St Bendigo Speaker
8:00 pm Benalla Tuesday Uniting Church 44 Carrier St Benalla Speaker
8:00 pm Boronia Group Uniting Church Hall Boronia Rd & Zeising Ct Boronia Speaker
8:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Uniting Church Hall 17 Service St Hampton Speaker
8:00 pm Upwey Keep Coming Back Group Upwey Senior Community Centre, 6 Mahony Street, Upwey 6 Mahony St Upwey Speaker