TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
7:30 am Rise and Shine Group Ross House 247/251 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
Noon Frankston Tuesday Lunchtime Uniting Church 16-18 High St Frankston Speaker
12:30 pm Gallery Group Greek Centre 168 Lonsdale St Melbourne Speaker
12:30 pm Sober Living Group Tuesday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
12:30 pm Williamstown Big Book Lunch St. Andrews Hall 89 Cecil St Williamstown Big Book
1:00 pm Blackburn South Tuesday St Lukes Catholic Church Hall 46 Orchard Grove Blackburn South Speaker
1:00 pm Croydon St. Johns Church Toorak Ave & Wicklow Ave Croydon Speaker
5:30 pm Millennium Group - Spanish Language Sunshine Meeting Space 29 Wilkinson Rd Sunshine Spanish
6:00 pm Ringwood Mens Big Book Men Central Ringwood Community Centre Bedford Park Ringwood Men
6:00 pm Ringwood Womens Big Book Women Central Ringwood Community Centre Bedford Park Ringwood Women
6:00 pm Elwood Wattie Watson Oval 89 Ormond Esplanade Elwood Speaker
7:00 pm Chelsea Alan Nieman Hall 18 Baxter Ave Chelsea Speaker
7:00 pm Harmony Group All Saints Church 14-16 High St Northcote Speaker
7:00 pm Carlton Group Church of All Nations 180 Palmerston St Carlton Speaker
7:00 pm Hampton Park Group Community House 16-20 Stuart Ave Hampton Park Speaker
7:00 pm Secular AA Bentleigh Godfrey Street Community House 9 Godfrey St Bentleigh Speaker
7:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Big Book Study Uniting Church Hall 17 Service St Hampton Big Book
7:30 pm Essendon Big Book Study Group Essendon Community Baptist Church 138 Buckley St Essendon Big Book
7:30 pm Moonee Ponds Big Book Essendon Group Meeting Essendon Community Baptist Church 138 Buckley St Essendon Big Book
7:30 pm Burwood Newcomers Glen Iris Rear Uniting Church 3 Hyslop St Glen Iris Newcomer
7:30 pm Rosebud Discussion Group Rosebud West Community Hub 11A Allambi Ave Rosebud Discussion
7:30 pm Peace of Mind South Yarra Tuesday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
7:30 pm South Yarra Meditation meeting St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
7:30 pm Yarraville Step Eleven Meditation AA Group  Yarraville Senior Citizens Centre 48 Fehon St Yarraville Meditation
8:00 pm Doveton Group Baptist Church 123-127 Kidds Rd Doveton Speaker
8:00 pm Springvale Group (CLOSED 1/6/21) Church of England Hall 4 Boonah St Springvale Speaker
8:00 pm Richmond Mens Tuesday Men Men Leo Berry's Gym - Richmond Boxing Club 17 Gleadell St Richmond Men
8:00 pm Templestowe (ZOOM ONLY 1/6/21) Pathway Baptist Church 41 Marcus Rd Templestowe Speaker
8:00 pm Coburg Group ( ZOOM ONLY) Senior Citizens Centre 21 Harding St Coburg Speaker
8:00 pm Ringwood East Discussion Group St Stephens Community Living Centre 28 Freeman St Ringwood East Discussion
8:00 pm Boronia Group Uniting Church Hall Boronia Rd & Zeising Ct Boronia Speaker
8:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Uniting Church Hall 17 Service St Hampton Speaker
8:00 pm Upwey Keep Coming Back Group Upwey Senior Community Centre, 6 Mahony Street, Upwey 6 Mahony St Upwey Speaker