TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Preston Sunrise Sunday @ Thornbury Bridge Darebin 131 Shaftesbury Parade Thornbury Speaker
7:00 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
9:30 am Neerim AA Group Neerim Junction Hall 2957 Main Neerim Rd Neerim Big Book
10:30 am Progress not Perfection Baptist Church 12 Surrey Rd South Yarra Speaker
10:30 am Albury Spiritual Concept Group Glenecho Community Centre 949 Burrows Rd Albury Speaker
10:30 am Dandenong Spiritual Concept Meeting Palm Plaza Meeting Room 4 McCrae St Dandenong Speaker
10:30 am Tongala Big Book Study RSL Hall 19 Mangan St Tongala Big Book
11:00 am Castlefield Group Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
11:00 am AA Spiritual Concept Meeting, Mount Martha Mount Martha House Community Centre 466 Esplanade Mount Martha Speaker
11:00 am Werribee Live and Online Shire Offices 49 Watton St Werribee Speaker
11:00 am Castlemaine Sunday Group St Mary’s Catholic Church Hall, McLaren Room 78 Hargraves St Castlemaine Speaker
11:30 am Ballarat Women's Recovery and Online Women Eastwood Leisure Complex 20 Eastwood St Ballarat Women
2:00 pm Morwell Sunday Latrobe Community Health Service 81-83 Buckley St Morwell Speaker
2:00 pm Diamond Creek Uniting Church Hall 32 Wensley St Diamond Creek Speaker
2:30 pm Southside Group @ St. Kilda (CLOSED TEMPORARILY) All Saints Church Hall Chapel St & Dandenong Rd St Kilda Speaker
2:30 pm Belgrave Tin Shed The Tin Shed 1623 Burwood Hwy Belgrave Speaker
5:00 pm One Queer Day at a Time (CLOSED TEMPORARILY) Conference room, Richmond Library 416 Church St Richmond LGBTQ
6:00 pm Northcote Men's Step Meeting Men All Saints Church 14-16 High St Northcote Men
6:00 pm Frankston Recovery Sunday Ebdale Community Hub 20 Ebdale St Frankston Speaker
6:00 pm Altona Meadows Laverton Uniting Church 61 Central Ave Altona Meadows Speaker
6:00 pm FTG - Women in Recovery Women Uniting Church Hall 8 The Avenue Ferntree Gully Women
6:30 pm Stawell Sunday St Patrick's Church Hall 29-31 Patrick St Stawell Speaker
7:00 pm Alexandra Group Anglican Church Hall 37 Downey St Alexandra Speaker
7:00 pm Craigieburn Sunday Craigieburn Education Hub 120 Hothlyn Dr Cragieburn Speaker
7:00 pm Prahran Recovery Themes Group Gahan Centre Greville St & Grattan St Prahran Speaker
7:00 pm Central Kensington (Spanish Language) Neighbourhood House Kensington Neighbourhood House Kensington Spanish
7:00 pm Warburton Group Redwood Centre 3505 Warburton Hwy Warburton Speaker
7:00 pm Steps in Rosanna Rosanna Fire Station Community House 232 Lower Plenty Rd Rosanna Step Meeting
7:00 pm Spotswood Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 9 Newcastle St Newport Speaker
7:00 pm Bendigo - Kangaroo Flat Sunday St Marys Anglican Church 193-195 High St Bendigo Speaker
7:00 pm Rowville Just For Today Group Tennis Pavillion Rowville Neighbourhood Centre 20 Fulham Rd Rowville Speaker
8:00 pm Pakenham Sunday Night Living and Learning Centre 6B Henry St Pakenham Speaker
8:00 pm North Melbourne St Mary's Hall 436 Queensberry St North Melbourne Speaker
8:00 pm Croydon Sunday Night Group St. Johns Church Toorak Ave & Wicklow Ave Croydon Speaker
8:00 pm Albury Volunteer Resource Centre 432 Townsend St Albury Speaker