TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am City Daily Reflections Melbourne City Thursday
Ross House
247 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
6:00 pm Ferntree Gully Women in Recovery Big Book Thursday Women
Ferntree Gully Uniting Church Hall
6 The Avenue Melbourne Big Book, Women
6:30 pm Bayswater Recovery Thursday
Uniting Church Bayswater
In-person and Online
654 Mountain Hwy Melbourne Daily Reflections, Discussion, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:00 pm Craigieburn Thursday Night
Aitken Hill Community Centre
40 Waterview Blvd Melbourne Big Book, Discussion
7:00 pm Ballarat Beginners Thursday
Ballarat Trades Hall
24 Camp St Country Victoria Newcomer
7:00 pm Castlemaine Thursday
Castlemaine Uniting Church Hall
12 Lyttleton St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Churchill Big Book Study Thursday
Churchill Hub
In-person and Online
9-11 Philip Parade Country Victoria Big Book, Online Meeting
7:00 pm A Few Good Men Frankston Thursday Men
Ebdale Community Hub
In-person and Online
20 Ebdale St Melbourne Meditation, Men, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Echuca Thursday
Echuca Church of Christ Hall
128-130 Pakenham St & Country Victoria
7:00 pm Pines Frankston Thursday
Frankston North Community Centre
26 Mahogany Ave Melbourne
7:00 pm Hastings - There is a Solution Thursday
Hastings Uniting Church
Hodgins Rd & Marine Parade Melbourne Open, Speaker
7:00 pm See Change Lorne Thursday
Lorne Anglican-Uniting Church
188 Mountjoy Parade Country Victoria
7:00 pm Tecoma Upwey Thursday
Sherbrooke U3A
6 Mahony St Melbourne
7:00 pm Gisborne Steps and Traditions Thursday
St Marks Anglican Church Gisborne
36 Fisher St Country Victoria Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Geelong Womens Thursday Women
St Marks Leopold Vicarage Hall
In-person and Online
725 Bellarine Hwy Country Victoria Discussion, Online Meeting, Women
7:00 pm Endeavour Hills Thursday
St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church Annexe Endeavour Hills
5 William Hovell Dr Melbourne
7:30 pm Belmont Unity Recovery Geelong Thursday
Cobbin Farm Homestead Chapel
231 Grove Rd Country Victoria
7:30 pm Galiamble St Kilda Thursday
Galiamble House
10 Mitchell St Melbourne Newcomer
7:30 pm Leongatha Thursday
Leongatha Community House
16 Bruce St Country Victoria
7:30 pm Mildura Steps To Freedom Red Cliffs Thursday
Red Cliffs Community Resource Centre
23 Indi Ave Country Victoria Big Book, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Colac Thursday
St Andrew's Hall
Hesse St Country Victoria
7:30 pm East Burwood Discussion Burwood East Thursday
The Avenue Uniting Church Blackburn
The Avenue & Blackburn Rd Melbourne Discussion
8:00 pm Sale Recovery Thursday
Chapter House - St Mary's Cathedral Grounds
Reeve St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Finley Thursday
Finley Anglican Church Hall
Pinnuck St & Coree St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Hamilton Thursday
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church Hamilton
12 Thompson St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Beechworth ID Thursday
Rear Lower Hall Beechworth
7 Church St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Chapter Six Motorcycle Shepparton Thursday
Scots Church
134-140 Fryers St Country Victoria