TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Online Wednesday
Hampton Sunrise Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
7:00 am East Ringwood Restore Us to Sanity Ringwood East Wednesday
St Stephens Community Living Centre Ringwood East
In-person and Online
28 Freeman St Melbourne As Bill Sees It, Online Meeting
7:30 am On Awakening Online Wednesday
On Awakening Group
Online
Elsternwick VIC 3185 Melbourne 11th Step Meditation, Meditation, Online Meeting
7:30 am Melbourne Rise and Shine Wednesday
Melbourne Rise and Shine Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Daily Reflections, Online Meeting
7:30 am City Daily Reflections Melbourne City Wednesday
Ross House
247 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
9:30 am Life's In Session Wednesday
McKinnon Reformed Presbyterian Church
261 McKinnon Rd Melbourne
10:00 am Diamond Beginners Diamond Creek Wednesday
Diamond Creek Uniting Church Hall
32 Wensley St Melbourne Newcomer
11:00 am Seaford Wednesday
Seaford Uniting Church
49 Railway Parade Melbourne
11:00 am Brunswick West Wednesday
St John's Anglican Church Brunswick West
494 Victoria St Melbourne
Noon Bairnsdale Wednesday Midday
Bairnsdale Presbyterian Church
159 Nicholson St Country Victoria
Noon Bendigo Daytime Wednesday
St Andrew's Uniting Church Hall
24 Myers St Country Victoria
Noon Geelong Into Action Wednesday
St Barnabas Anglican Church Hall Newcomb
105 Wilsons Rd Country Victoria
12:30 pm Echuca Daytime Wednesday
Apex Hall Echuca
173 Leichardt St Country Victoria
12:30 pm The Gallery Online Wednesday
Gallery Online Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm South Melbourne Recovery Wednesday
South Melbourne Recovery Group
Online
South Melbourne VIC 3205 Melbourne Online Meeting
12:30 pm Wodonga Wednesday
St Stephens Uniting Church Wodonga
177 Beechworth Rd Country Victoria
12:30 pm The Gallery Melbourne City Wednesday
The Greek Centre
Level M/168 Lonsdale St Melbourne
1:00 pm Bayswater Wednesday
Bayswater Uniting Church Hall
Mountain Hwy & Elm St Melbourne
4:00 pm Sisterhood in Recovery Melbourne Wednesday Women
Sisterhood in Recovery Group
Online
Melbourne VIC Melbourne Closed, Online Meeting, Women
6:00 pm Eastern Firm Big Book Bayswater Wednesday Men
Bayswater Uniting Church Hall
In-person and Online
Mountain Hwy & Elm St Melbourne Big Book, Men, Online Meeting
6:00 pm Elwood Sober Circle Wednesday
Elwood Learning Centre
87 Tennyson St Melbourne
6:00 pm Mooroopna Women's Workshop Wednesday Women
Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre
23 Alexandra St Country Victoria Women
6:30 pm Happy Destiny Toorak Wednesday
Guild Room, St Johns Church Hall Toorak
In-person and Online
86 Clendon Rd Melbourne Big Book, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Ballarat South Wednesday Night ID
Ballarat South Community Hub
11 Tuppen Dr Country Victoria Newcomer
7:00 pm Eastern Firm Speaker Bayswater Wednesday Men
Bayswater Uniting Church Hall
In-person and Online
Mountain Hwy & Elm St Melbourne Men, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:00 pm Women's Spiritual Concepts and Daily Reflections Wednesday Women
CWA Boronia
4 Sundew Ave Melbourne Daily Reflections, Women
7:00 pm Clifton Hill Big Book Wednesday
Community Church of St Mark Clifton Hill
100 Hodgkinson St Melbourne Big Book
7:00 pm Steps in Frankston Wednesday
Steps in Frankston Group
Inactive
Uniting Church (Blue Room Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Glenroy Twilight Wednesday
Glenroy Senior Citizens Centre
11 Cromwell St Melbourne
7:00 pm Mernda Recovery Wednesday
Mernda Uniting Church Hall
97 Schotters Rd Melbourne Big Book
7:00 pm Brown Hill Ballarat Wednesday
Brown Hill Group
Online
Ballarat Central VIC 3350 Country Victoria Online Meeting
7:00 pm The Deal Mens Wednesday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church Hall Prahran
631 High St Melbourne Big Book
7:00 pm St Vincent's Fitzroy Wednesday
St Vincent's Group
Inactive
Victoria Parade Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed
7:00 pm ASGAL Mount Martha Wednesday
Salvation Army Mornington Sanctuary
750 Nepean Hwy Melbourne
7:00 pm Bacchus Marsh Wednesday
Senior Citizens Room Bacchus Marsh
Bennett St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Western Unity Williamstown Wednesday
St Andrew's Hall Williamstown
89 Cecil St Melbourne Speaker
7:00 pm St Kilda Beginners Wednesday
St Kilda Parish Mission Uniting Church
163 Chapel St Melbourne Newcomer
7:00 pm Stawell Wednesday
St Patrick's Church Hall Stawell
29-31 Patrick St Country Victoria
7:00 pm Scoresby Wednesday
Tennis Pavilion, Rowville Neighbourhood Centre
40 Fulham Rd Melbourne
7:00 pm Berwick Wednesday
Uniting Church Hall Berwick
105 High St Melbourne
7:00 pm Paynesville Wednesday
Uniting Church Hall Paynesville
King Street & Langford Parade Country Victoria
7:00 pm Deer Park Kings Park Wednesday
Westvale Community Centre
45 Kings Rd Melbourne Open
7:30 pm Elwood Womens 164 Wednesday Women
Elwood Presbyterian Church
31B Scott St Melbourne Women
7:30 pm Road to Recovery Essendon Wednesday
Essendon Community Baptist Church
138 Buckley St Melbourne Speaker
7:30 pm There Is A Solution Glen Waverley Wednesday
Glen Waverley Uniting Church
10-12 Bogong Ave Melbourne
7:30 pm Ocean Grove Discussion Wednesday
Ocean Grove Anglican Church Hall
In-person and Online
Draper St & Hodgson St Country Victoria Online Meeting
7:30 pm Ivanhoe East Big Book Wednesday
St Georges Anglican Church
51 Warncliffe Rd Melbourne Big Book
7:30 pm Torquay/Surfcoast Recovery Wednesday
St Lukes Anglican Church
In-person and Online
Pride St Country Victoria Big Book, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Morwell Wednesday
St Mary's Anglican Church Morwell
6-8 Latrobe Rd Country Victoria
7:30 pm Brighton Wednesday
The Old Court House Brighton
63 Carpenter St Melbourne
8:00 pm Warrnambool Wednesday Night
Christ Church Warrnambool
230 Koroit St Country Victoria Big Book, Daily Reflections, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Hawthorn Wednesday
Hawthorn West Baptist Church
36 Barton St Melbourne
8:00 pm Blackburn North Wednesday
Blackburn North Group
Online
109 Koonung Rd Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Mooroopna Wednesday
Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre
23 Alexandra St Country Victoria
8:00 pm Heatherton Cheltenham Wednesday
Pioneers Memorial Church
8 Park Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Drouin Wednesday
Rear Hall, Drouin Anglican Church
Princes Way Country Victoria
8:00 pm Sunbury Wednesday
Salvation Army Building Sunbury
27 Anderson Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Lilydale Wednesday
Seventh Day Adventist Church Lilydale
608 Hull Rd Melbourne
8:00 pm Ashburton Wednesday
Ashburton Group
Online
268 High St Melbourne Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Preston Wednesday Night
The Bridge Preston
220 High St Melbourne