TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
5:30 pm Millennium Group - Spanish Language Sunshine Meeting Space 29 Wilkinson Rd Sunshine Spanish
6:00 pm Ringwood Mens Big Book Men Central Ringwood Community Centre Bedford Park Ringwood Men
6:00 pm Ringwood Womens Big Book Women Central Ringwood Community Centre Bedford Park Ringwood Women
6:00 pm Mooroopna Daily Reflections Topic Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre 23 Alexandra St Moorooopna
6:00 pm Elwood Wattie Watson Oval 89 Ormond Esplanade Elwood Speaker
7:00 pm Chelsea Alan Nieman Hall 18 Baxter Ave Chelsea Speaker
7:00 pm Harmony Group All Saints Church 14-16 High St Northcote Speaker
7:00 pm Carlton Group Church of All Nations 180 Palmerston St Carlton Speaker
7:00 pm Hampton Park Group Community House 16-20 Stuart Ave Hampton Park Speaker
7:00 pm Secular AA Bentleigh Godfrey Street Community House 9 Godfrey St Bentleigh Speaker
7:00 pm Romsey Discussion Romsey Neighbourhood House 96-100 Main St Romsey Speaker
7:00 pm Drysdale Tuesday Night Salvation Army- The Ranch 105 Jetty Rd Drysdale Speaker
7:00 pm Metung Group St Johns Church Hall, 41 Stirling Road, Metung 39-41 Stirling Rd Metung Discussion
7:00 pm Cowes Big Book AA Group St Phillips Church 102 Thompson Ave Cowes Big Book
7:00 pm Whittlesea - Tuesday Uniting Church 26 Forest St Whittlesea Speaker
7:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Big Book Study Uniting Church Hall 17 Service St Hampton Big Book
7:00 pm Ballarat Big Book Discussion York St Kindergarten York Street Kindergarten Ballarat East Big Book
7:00 pm Eureka Big Book Discussion York St Kindergarten York Street Kindergarten Ballarat East Big Book
7:30 pm Corryong Serenity Group Anglican Church Hall 145 Hanson St Corryong Speaker
7:30 pm Men in Sobriety Ballarat Men Ballarat South Community Hub 11 Tuppen Dr Ballarat Men
7:30 pm Wonthaggi Reflections Group Bass Coast Adult Education Centre 239 White Rd Wonthaggi Daily Reflections
7:30 pm Foster Group Community House 33 Station Rd Foster Speaker
7:30 pm Essendon Big Book Study Group Essendon Community Baptist Church 138 Buckley St Essendon Big Book
7:30 pm Moonee Ponds Big Book Essendon Group Meeting Essendon Community Baptist Church 138 Buckley St Essendon Big Book
7:30 pm Geelong Primary Purpose Group Geelong CWA Hall 174 Boundary Rd Geelong Speaker
7:30 pm Swan Hill ID Group Neighbourhood House 98 Gray St Swan Hill Speaker
7:30 pm Burwood Newcomers Glen Iris Rear Uniting Church 3 Hyslop St Glen Iris Newcomer
7:30 pm Rosebud Discussion Group Rosebud West Community Hub 11A Allambi Ave Rosebud Discussion
7:30 pm Peace of Mind South Yarra Tuesday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
7:30 pm South Yarra Meditation meeting St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
7:30 pm Yarraville Step Eleven Meditation AA Group  Yarraville Senior Citizens Centre 48 Fehon St Yarraville Meditation
8:00 pm Doveton Group Baptist Church 123-127 Kidds Rd Doveton Speaker
8:00 pm Springvale Group (CLOSED 1/6/21) Church of England Hall 4 Boonah St Springvale Speaker
8:00 pm Richmond Mens Tuesday Men Men Leo Berry's Gym - Richmond Boxing Club 17 Gleadell St Richmond Men
8:00 pm Albury Women's Group Women Meeting Room 2 19 Martha Mews Albury Women
8:00 pm Lavington Meeting Room 2 19 Martha Mews Albury Speaker
8:00 pm Maryborough Tuesday Group Meeting Room 5, GELC Neighbourhood House 88-90 Burke St Maryborough Speaker
8:00 pm Templestowe (ZOOM ONLY 1/6/21) Pathway Baptist Church 41 Marcus Rd Templestowe Speaker
8:00 pm Portland Recover & Live Tuesday Presbyterian Church Hall 15 Tyers St Portland Speaker
8:00 pm Rochester Group Salvation Army Hall 48 Ramsay St Rochester Speaker
8:00 pm Coburg Group ( ZOOM ONLY) Senior Citizens Centre 21 Harding St Coburg Speaker
8:00 pm Ringwood East Discussion Group St Stephens Community Living Centre 28 Freeman St Ringwood East Discussion
8:00 pm Chapter Six Motorcycle Group - Bendigo The Children's Room, Salvation Army Centre 61 Mundy St Bendigo Speaker
8:00 pm Benalla Tuesday Uniting Church 44 Carrier St Benalla Speaker
8:00 pm Boronia Group Uniting Church Hall Boronia Rd & Zeising Ct Boronia Speaker
8:00 pm Hampton Tuesday Uniting Church Hall 17 Service St Hampton Speaker
8:00 pm Upwey Keep Coming Back Group Upwey Senior Community Centre, 6 Mahony Street, Upwey 6 Mahony St Upwey Speaker