TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Preston Sunrise Wednesday @ Thornbury Bridge Darebin 131 Shaftesbury Parade Thornbury Speaker
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
7:00 am Ringwood East Wednesday Morning St Stephens Community Living Centre 28 Freeman St Ringwood East Speaker
7:30 am Rise and Shine Group Ross House 247/251 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
11:00 am Seaford Group Uniting Church 49 Railway Parade Seaford Speaker
Noon Bendigo Lunchtime Group St Andrew's Uniting Church (Small Meeting Room) 24 Myers St Bendigo Speaker
Noon Geelong St.Barnabas Anglican Church Hall 105 Wilsons Rd Geelong Speaker
12:30 pm Echuca Daytime Group Apex Hall 173 Leichardt St Echuca Speaker
12:30 pm Gallery Group Greek Centre 168 Lonsdale St Melbourne Speaker
12:30 pm Pakenham Day Group Salvation Army Community Church 51 Bald Hill Rd Pakenham Speaker
12:30 pm Wodonga Wednesday at Noon (CLOSED 2/6/21) St Stephens Church 177 Beechworth Rd Wodonga Speaker
1:00 pm Bayswater Wednesday Ringwood Central Community Centre Bedford Rd & Rosewarne Ln Bayswater Speaker
6:00 pm Mooroopna Women's Group Women Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre 23 Alexandra St Moorooopna Women
6:00 pm Peplow Early Recovery Peplow House 4 Webster St Ballarat Speaker
6:00 pm AA Women's Meeting at Ferntree Gully Uniting Church Hall 8 The Avenue Ferntree Gully Speaker
6:30 pm Toorak Big Book Study St. John's Church Hall 86 Clendon Rd Toorak Big Book
7:00 pm Berwick Group Rear Hall, Uniting Church Hall, Princes Highway 105 High St Berwick Speaker
7:00 pm Bacchus March Spiritual Concept & 12 'n 12 Senior Citizens Centre 10 Bennett St Bacchus Marsh 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
7:00 pm Glenroy Twilight Senior Citizens Hall 11 Cromwell St Glenroy Speaker
7:00 pm Rowville Tennis Pavillion Rowville Neighbourhood Centre 20 Fulham Rd Rowville Speaker
7:00 pm Tooborac Discussion Group Tooborac Recreation Reserve Mechanics Hall 5187 Northern Hwy Tooborac Discussion
7:30 pm Road to Recovery Group Essendon Community Baptist Church 138 Buckley St Essendon Speaker
7:30 pm Toorak Meeting St. John's Church Hall 86 Clendon Rd Toorak Speaker
7:30 pm Torquay Big Book Study St. Lukes Anglican Church 14 Price St Torquay Speaker
7:30 pm Morwell St. Mary's Anglican Church 6-8 Latrobe Rd Morwell Speaker
7:30 pm Brighton Wednesday The Old Court House 63 Carpenter St Brighton Speaker
8:00 pm Lilydale Group 7th Day Adventist Church 608 Hull Rd Lilydale Speaker
8:00 pm Drouin Group Anglican Church 122 Princes Way Drouin Speaker
8:00 pm Preston Wednesday Group Bridge Darebin 131 Shaftesbury Parade Thornbury Speaker
8:00 pm Hawthorn Wednesday Hawthorn West Baptist Church 36 Barton St Hawthorn Speaker
8:00 pm Blackburn North Koonung Cottage 109 Koonung Rd Blackburn North Speaker
8:00 pm Albury/Lavington AA Group Meeting Room 2 19 Martha Mews Albury Speaker
8:00 pm Heatherton Group @ Cheltenham Pioneers Memorial Church, 8 Park Road, Cheltenham 8 Park Rd Cheltenham Speaker
8:00 pm Sunbury Wednesday Salvation Army Building 27 Anderson Rd Sunbury Speaker
8:00 pm Eden Group St. John's Anglican Church Hall 98 Calle Calle St Eden Speaker
8:00 pm Deer Park Group @ St Albans The White House, Westvale Community Centre 45 King's Rd St Albans Speaker
8:00 pm Paynesville Wednesday Uniting Church Hall 43 Langford Parade Paynesville Speaker