TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
7:30 am Rise and Shine Group Ross House 247/251 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
10:00 am Bundoora Group Bundoora Uniting Church 76 Greenwood Dr Bundoora Speaker
11:00 am Mordialloc Daytime Group St Nicholas Anglican Church 9 Bear St Mordialloc Speaker
Noon Wangaratta St. Patricks Back Stage Door Ford St Wangaratta Speaker
Noon Geelong St.Barnabas Anglican Church Hall 105 Wilsons Rd Geelong Speaker
12:30 pm Gallery Group Greek Centre 168 Lonsdale St Melbourne Speaker
12:30 pm Ballarat St Andrew's Uniting Church Sturt St & Dawson St S Ballarat Speaker
1:00 pm Maryborough Salvation Army Corps 27 Wills St Maryborough Speaker
1:00 pm Forest Hill Friday Uniting Church Hall Mt Pleasant Kindergarten Forest Hill Speaker
6:00 pm Big Book Study, Footscray Footscray Baptist Church 60 Paisley St Footscray Big Book
6:00 pm Wantirna Eastern Twilight Orana Neighbourhood House 62 Coleman Rd Wantirna South Speaker
6:00 pm Twilight AA Group St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
6:00 pm Brighton Spiritual Recovery Reading The Old Court House 63 Carpenter St Brighton Speaker
6:30 pm Hampton Recovery Hour Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
6:30 pm Friends of Dorothy Conference room, Richmond Library 416 Church St Richmond LGBTQ
6:30 pm Moonee Ponds Twilight Group @ Essendon Salvation Army Hall Mt Alexander Rd & Buckley St Moonee Ponds Speaker
6:30 pm Dandenong Common Welfare Recovery AA Group St James Church 53 Langhorne St Dandenong Speaker
7:00 pm Northern Lights Group @ Northcote All Saints Church 14-16 High St Northcote Speaker
7:00 pm Apollo Bay Group Catholic Church Hall 2/20 Nelson St Apollo Bay Speaker
7:00 pm Footscray Friday AA Group Footscray Baptist Church 60 Paisley St Footscray Newcomer
7:00 pm Kinglake AA Group Kinglake Ranges Neighbourhood House 6 Mcmahons Rd Kinglake Speaker
7:00 pm Central Kensington (Spanish Language) Neighbourhood House Kensington Neighbourhood House Kensington Spanish
7:00 pm There is a Solution Alexandra Friday Night AA Group St John's Anglican Church Hall 39 Downey St Alexandra Speaker
7:00 pm Yarra Junction Group Upper Yarra Family Centre 2444 Warburton Hwy Yarra Junction Speaker
7:30 pm Werribee Friday Iramoo Community Centre 84 Honour Ave Wyndham Vale Speaker
7:30 pm Werribee Friday Night Iramoo Community Centre 84 Honour Ave Wyndham Vale Speaker
7:30 pm Heidelberg Working With Others Group - Beginners Steps Discussion Meeting St Johns Anglican Church 1 Burgundy St Heidelberg Newcomer
8:00 pm Doncaster Friday Baptist Church 47-53 Tunstall Rd Doncaster Speaker
8:00 pm Cranbourne Community House Valepark Cres Cranbourne Speaker
8:00 pm Geelong Into Action AA Group Noble Street Uniting Church Hall 31 Noble St Newtown Speaker
8:00 pm Shepparton Friday North Shepparton Community & Education Centre 10-14 Parkside Dr Shepparton Speaker
8:00 pm Tongala Discussion Group RSL club rooms 19-21 Mangan St Tongala Discussion
8:00 pm Rosebud Friday Seawinds Community Hub 11A Allambi Ave Rosebud Speaker
8:00 pm LGBTIQA Friday South Yarra St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Gay
8:00 pm Emerald Group St Joseph’s Catholic Church Emerald-Monbulk Rd & Cornish Rd Emerald Speaker
8:00 pm Bayswater Friday Uniting Church Hall Mountain Hwy & Elm St Bayswater Speaker
8:00 pm Bright Group Uniting Church Hall Ireland St Bright Speaker