TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Hampton Sunrise Castlefield Community Centre 505 Bluff Rd Hampton Speaker
7:30 am Rise and Shine Group Ross House 247/251 Flinders Ln Melbourne Daily Reflections
10:30 am Croydon St. Johns Church Toorak Ave & Wicklow Ave Croydon Speaker
11:00 am Chelsea Daytime Group Church of Christ 3-5 Blantyre Ave Chelsea Speaker
11:00 am Gully Primary Purpose Group @ Ferntree Gully Uniting Church Hall 8 The Avenue Ferntree Gully Speaker
Noon Geelong St.Barnabas Anglican Church Hall 105 Wilsons Rd Geelong Speaker
12:30 pm Gallery Group Greek Centre 168 Lonsdale St Melbourne Speaker
12:30 pm Sober Living Group Thursday St Joseph's Hall 30 Fitzgerald St South Yarra Speaker
6:00 pm Mitcham Daily Reflections Mitcham Community House 19 Brunswick Rd Mitcham Daily Reflections
7:00 pm Craigieburn Topics Steps Discussion Aitken Hill Community Centre 40 Waterview Blvd Cragieburn Speaker
7:00 pm Lorne Anglican Uniting Church 188 Mountjoy Parade Lorne Speaker
7:00 pm Ballarat Beginners Group Ballarat Trades Hall 24 Camp St Ballarat Speaker
7:00 pm Carlton Men's Group Men Church of All Nations 180 Palmerston St Carlton Men
7:00 pm Echuca Church of Christ Hall 142 Pakenham St Echuca Speaker
7:00 pm Seymour Group Nexus Primary Health Centre 22 Emily St Seymour Speaker
7:00 pm Endeavour Hills Speaker Group St Paul The Apostle Catholic Church Annexe 1-9 William Hovell Dr Endeavour Hills Speaker
7:00 pm Endeavour Hills St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church Annexe 5 William Hovell Dr Endeavour Hills Speaker
7:00 pm Bayswater Living Sober Uniting Church Hall Mountain Hwy & Elm St Bayswater Speaker
7:30 pm Geelong Cobbin Farm Homestead Chapel Grovedale VIC 3216 Grovedale Speaker
7:30 pm Leongatha Group Leongatha Community House 16 Bruce St Leongatha Speaker
7:30 pm Mount Martha Mount Martha House Community Centre 466 Esplanade Mount Martha Speaker
7:30 pm Dingley Group Neighbourhood House 31B Marcus Rd Dingley Speaker
7:30 pm Woori Yallock - Daily Reflections Presbyterian Church 1363 Healesville - Koo Wee Rup Rd Woori Yallock Speaker
7:30 pm Mildura Steps to Freedom Group Red Cliffs Community Resource Centre 23 Indi Ave Mildura Speaker
7:30 pm Colac Group St. Andrew's Hall 25 Hesse St Colac Speaker
8:00 pm Ringwood East Thursday Group Anglican Church of St. John 5 Toorak Ave Ringwood East' Speaker
8:00 pm Sale Recovery Thursday Chapter House - St Mary's Cathedral Grounds Reeve St Sale Speaker
8:00 pm Pines Group Frankston North Community Centre 26 Mahogany Ave Frankston Speaker
8:00 pm Hamilton Group Lutheran Hall 1250 Broadway Hamilton Speaker
8:00 pm Beechworth ID Meeting Rear Lower Hall 7 Church St Beechworth Speaker
8:00 pm Burwood Group St. Faith's Church of England Hall 4 Charles St Burwood Speaker
8:00 pm Tecoma Group @ Upwey Upwey Senior Community Centre, 6 Mahony Street, Upwey 6 Mahony St Upwey Speaker